Hotels in Bonvilston (Wales, United Kingdom)
4 hotels in Bonvilston
- Select dates to see exact prices
Vale Resort
4 StarsHensol Castle Distillery experiences, Expansive countryside estate
Select dates to see exact pricesLanelay Hall Hotel & Spa
5 StarsIndoor pool and relaxation suite, Premium steakhouse dining at BLOK
See prices from 9 sitesfrom AED 588The Mount Rooms
3 StarsBristol Channel coastal views, On-site beauty salon treatments
Select dates to see exact pricesCeltic International Hotel Cardiff Airport
3 StarsWelsh-inspired dining terrace, Cardiff city transport links
Select dates to see exact pricesPremier Inn Barry Island Cardiff Airport hotel
3 StarsWaterfront views of the old docks, Family-friendly harbor walk
Select dates to see exact pricesThe Bear Hotel
3 StarsGlass-enclosed courtyard restaurant, Historic 12th-century coaching inn
Select dates to see exact pricesTravelodge Cardiff Airport
3 StarsAdjacent Toby Carvery dining, Strategic Cardiff Airport gateway
Select dates to see exact pricesCopthorne Hotel Cardiff Caerdydd
4 StarsLakeside restaurant and terrace, Pet-friendly lakeside walks
Select dates to see exact pricesLlanerch Vineyard Hotel
4 StarsCountryside Superior Rooms with views, Roots Restaurant with 2 AA Rosettes
Select dates to see exact pricesTravelodge Cardiff M4
3 StarsRefurbished contemporary guest rooms, Strategic M4 motorway gateway
Select dates to see exact pricesPremier Inn Cardiff West
3 StarsBarry Island coastal connection, Upgraded Premier Plus rooms
Select dates to see exact pricesVale Park Hotel
Country-style dining room and bar, Dedicated family-friendly amenities
Select dates to see exact pricesTathan Herd
4 StarsRelaxing outdoor hot tub, Convenient bike hire service
Select dates to see exact pricesCanada Lodge and Lake
4 StarsSubterranean apartments with glass terraces, Dedicated events team
Select dates to see exact pricesCowbridge Cabins
Penllyn Estate Farm setting, Glamorgan Heritage Coast beaches
Select dates to see exact pricesThe Laurels Bed and Breakfast
3 StarsEnclosed patio garden, Proximity to St Fagans National Museum of History
Select dates to see exact pricesPremier Inn Llantrisant
3 StarsBeefeater grill restaurant, Riverside proximity and golfing access
Select dates to see exact pricesMajestic Cardiff
4 StarsSpacious rooms with floor-to-ceiling windows, Modern on-site fitness studio
Select dates to see exact pricesZIP by Premier Inn Cardiff
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesMajestic Hotel Cardiff
4 Stars21-storey city center landmark, Terrace by Pommery
Select dates to see exact pricesThe Royal Hotel Cardiff
4 StarsQuiet city-view guest rooms, Historic Victorian landmark heritage
Select dates to see exact pricesVillage Hotel Cardiff
4 StarsAccessible facilities and pool lift, Comprehensive wellness suite
See prices from 9 sitesfrom AED 774The Angel Hotel
3 StarsCardiff Castle views, Castell's Restaurant dining
Select dates to see exact pricesPremier Inn Cardiff City Centre (stadium) Hotel
3 StarsHigh-rise city and bay views, Family-friendly city base
Select dates to see exact pricesTravelodge Cardiff Central Queen Street
3 StarsHistoric Cardiff Castle views, Proximity to Principality Stadium
Select dates to see exact pricesTravelodge Bridgend Pencoed
1 StarsAdjacent Harvester restaurant, Modernised interior design
Select dates to see exact pricesPremier Inn Cardiff City Centre
3 StarsPanoramic Cardiff city views, Modern Social restaurant and bar
Select dates to see exact pricesHoliday Inn Cardiff - North M4, Jct.32 By Ihg
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesHolland House Hotel Cardiff By Sunday
4 StarsPanoramic Cardiff city views, Leisure facility access policy
See prices from 11 sitesfrom AED 314The Parkgate Hotel
4 StarsThe Sorting Room restaurant, Luxurious family accommodations
Select dates to see exact pricesVoco St. Davids Cardiff By Ihg
5 StarsDedicated Tiger Bay floor, Welsh-inspired Tir a Môr dining
See prices from 12 sitesfrom AED 692Holiday Inn Cardiff City Centre By Ihg
4 StarsStadium and River Taff vistas, Dedicated Academy Conference Centre
Select dates to see exact pricesHilton Cardiff
4 StarsPanoramic Cardiff Castle views, Heated indoor swimming pool
Select dates to see exact pricesTravelodge Cardiff Atlantic Wharf
3 StarsConvenient city centre transport links, Welcoming pet-friendly accommodation policy
Select dates to see exact prices
The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.





